Liste des ceintures noires

préparées par Shoshin

1er dan

  • BOA ABOAZAN
  • JEAN CHRISTOPHE MOREL
  • RAPHAEL SITTER
  • MANCHET MATHIEU
  • AURELIE VERNADE
  • CLAIRE SALIC
  • DIDIER GARIN
  • DELPHINE GAREL
  • MAXENCE BERNARD-MOREAU
  • BENOIT BALLIGAND
  • ARTHUR DAUPLAY
  • MATHILDE LEJALLE
  • LOIC MANCHET
  • BERTRAND BELLIOT
  • MELANIE DIZET
  • BENJI DREVICI
  • MARYSE JOUANNO
  • LINO FLORIANE
  • DAVID MAGRE
  • LIONEL BROHAN
  • JEAN LUC HARZO
  • ANNE SOPHIE GEFFROY
  • FREDERIC SBRACI
  • CECILE DROUART
  • MARIE-CHRISTINE MARTEL
  • JENNIFER DIZET
  • WILD WENDOLYN
  • WILLIAM LINO
  • CEDRIC PERRIER
  • QUENTIN FOLIO
  • MARION LERASLE
  • THOMAS LE JENDRE
  • UGO DESCOURSIERE
  • DIANE MAGRE
  • MARION CLAIN
  • KLERVI GUIHENEUF
  • OCEANE BERNARD MOREAU
  • SUNDY BESLAY
  • DANIEL WILD
  • QUENTIN RENET
  • BENJAMIN JOUBIN
  • GUILLAUME LE HIR
  • OLIVIER BUCHERON
  • BRUCE PIEDNOEL
  • BERENGERE GUILLO
  • SABRINA ROBINEAU
  • ANNA LE JENDRE
  • QUENTIN FRICHITHAVONG
  • KEVIN ARNAU
  • QUENTIN LE HELLEC
  • AMELIE LE CARRE
  • MATHIEU DANTEC
  • NICOLAS HALLIER
  • BERTRAND LACROIX
  • JACQUES VERNET
  • AUDREY LEPORT
  • FLORINE DANIEL
  • GUILLAUME GERALD
  • GUILLAUME CHAILLET
  • MARTIN MORVAN
  • NICOLAS LEVEQUE
  • VANINA LE JOUBIOUX
  • SEBATIEN BOURLOT
  • PIERRE PROISY
  • ROMANE FROUDE
  • JULIE LHEOTE
  • TOM DESCOURSIERE
  • ELOISE BLAIS
  • MORGANE NICOLAS
  • MAGALI LANOE
  • ISAIA N’GUYEN
  • LUCAS DZIURA
  • THEOPHILE GUEHO
  • MELANIE JOSSE
  • ALEXIS DEKINDT
  • GERMAIN MANON
  • AMALETA LANDO
  • GAUVIN FLORYAN
  • LEMANISSIER GUILLAUME
  • DESCOURSIERE NOA
  • CELIZ-LOPEZ JORDAN
  • GUNGOR AHMET
  • PAULAY KILLIAN
  • LE RESTE MINEA

2e dan

  • LIONEL TEXIER
  • GWILHEM DREAN
  • MAXIME LEGRUMELEC
  • JULIEN LEGUENNEC
  • BRUNO PERON
  • ALAIN BESLAY
  • MARION LERASLE
  • ANNE SOPHIE GEFFROY
  • BENJAMIN JOUBIN
  • CEDRIC PERRIER
  • QUENTIN FOLIO
  • SABRINA ROBINEAU
  • MARTIN MORVAN
  • VERNET JACQUES
  • LANOE MAGALI
  • NGUYEN ISAIA
  • ROMANE FROUDE
  • LHEOTE JULIE

 

3e dan

  • FRANCOIS LUCAS
  • CHRISTOPHE BRIOT
  • LIONEL GIANONCELLI
  • LAURENT MABILLE
  • ANNE GUILLET
  • SYLVIE CABAILLOT
  • GWILHEM DREAN
  • LIOUMBA ROMARIC

 

4e dan

  • ERIC GUILLET
  • CHRISTOPHE BRIOT
  • LAURENT MABILLE
  • ANNE GUILLET

 

5e dan

  • ERIC GUILLET